BUDOKAI MELS

Active Members

Marc Howes

Hanshi 8. Dan Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Niklas Albrecht 霜の龍

Shihan 6. Dan Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Alexis Gonzales

Godan 5. Dan Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Todd Reeves

Godan 5. Dan Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Andreas Fraenzel

Yondan 4. Dan Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Marina Albrecht - Derungs

Sandan 3. Dan Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Florian Gruber

Sandan 3. Dan Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Alexander Good

Nidan 2. Dan Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Benjamin Bänziger

Shodan 1. Dan Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Cara Heuer

Shodan 1. Dan Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Dario Nastasi

Shodan 1. Dan Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Gabriel Lloyd

Shodan 1. Dan Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Kevin Foser

Shodan 1. Dan Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Manuela Röcker

- 4. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Noemi Strässli

- 6. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Simi Bigger

- 6. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Andreas Jud

- 7. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Aaron Rampa

- 8. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Bianca Sestito

- 8. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Karate Kids

Chloé Gourinchas

- 6. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Marko Crepulja

- 6. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Pierré Gourinchas

- 6. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Bojana Cenic

- 7. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Fabrizio Bless

- 7. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Giulien Lloyd

- 7. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Larina Wipfli

- 7. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Nikola Cenic

- 7. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Ritchi Wipfli

- 7. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Vivienne Bless

- 7. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Aliene Bless

- 8. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Altin Demiri

- 8. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Edgar Kravets

- 8. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Eidgin Kingselen Jerüshan

- 8. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Fabrizio Monn

- 8. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Krasniqi O'Reilly

- 8. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Manuel Bigger

- 8. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Mauro Monn

- 8. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Niokai Bigger

- 8. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Nira Bigger

- 8. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Ronnyshan George Kinstan

- 8. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Soraja Bernhard

- 8. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Tizian Bruggmann

- 8. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Lara Geraldine Kohler

- 9. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Bende Gegen

- 10. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Jonas Meier

- 10. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Leandro Back

- 10. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Leonardo Deininger

- 10. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Livia Fischer

- 10. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Shayenne Schlegel

- 10. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Supporter

Eva Albrecht Dahlén

Grandmother of the Circle Grandmother of the Circle

Marcus Broder

Chef Technik Chief Technical Officer

Marcus Albrecht

Chief Supporter

Corinne Eggen - Derungs

- Supporter

Svenja Albrecht

- Supporter

Yannick Albrecht

- Supporter

Passive Members

David Müller

Nidan 2. Dan Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Remo Müller

Shodan 1. Dan Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Tony Schlegel

Goshin Jutsu Instructor 1. Dan Goshin Jutsu

Andreas Kunz

- 4. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Besart Vojka

- 4. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Cédric Jahn

- 4. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Valentina Forciniti

- 4. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Claudio Moser

- 5. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Fredy Hidber

- 5. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Roman Meuli

. 5. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Bianca Bleisch

- 6. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Fritz Gabathuler

- 6. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Ladina John

- 6. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Ladina Werro

- 6. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Marc-André Lüchinger

- 6. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Rahel Olivia John

- 6. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Kilchmann Sandro

- 7. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Sebastian Müller

- 7. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Carina Cappellari

- 8. Kyu Tatsu Ryu karate Do

Daniel Müller

Chef Schiedsrichter Chief Referee Tatsu Budokai

Yannick Albrecht

- 8. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Hugo Mee

- 10. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do

Michael Jung

- 10. Kyu Tatsu Ryu Karate Do